Vis påmeldte lag


Klubb:   Klasse:

Klasse Klubb Lagnavn
A Rælingen RFK
A SF Grei Grei 1
A Ottestad IL G2005-2
A Vålerenga G12 Ivrig
A SF Grei Grei 3
A Ottestad IL G2005-1
A Eidsvold Turn Eidsvold TF G13
A SF Grei Grei 2
A Bærum Bærum 06
A Eidsvold IF EIF 2 G 13
A Lørenskog if Rekrutt 2
A Heming IL Heming A
A Lørenskog IF G13 Rekrutt 1
A SKEID SKEID GUL
A Årvoll IL Årvoll G05
A SKEID SKEID SORT
B Vålerenga IF Galaxy
B Lørenskog if Lørenskog Kings
B Vålerenga Futboleros
B Ellingsrud Idrettslag G2006
B Grorud IL Grorud 2006 Gul
B Klemetsrud Fotball Klemetsrud Tigers
B Vålerenga Futboleros 2
B Vålerenga VIF Hengern
B Strømsgodset IF Godset 1
B Eidsvold IF Eif tigers
B Oppsal Fotball Oppsal FKAB
B Haugerud IF Haugerud Gutter 2006
B Lørenskog Lørenskog Spiders B
B Vålerenga Champions
B Eidsvold Turn G 12
B Holter IF Holter IF
B Lørenskog Lørenskog Spiders A
B Eidsvold IF EIF
B Lørenskog idrettsforening GEPARDENE
C KFUM Kam. Oslo KFUM 1
C Fjellhamar Fjellhamar Town
C Ullensaker Kisa Ullkisa Chelsea
C KFUM Kam. Oslo KFUM 3
C Raumnes & Årnes Raumnes & Årnes Blå
C Holter IF Holter United
C Raumnes & Årnes Raumnes & Årnes Hvit
C Enebakk if Enebakk G11 Blå
C Feiring IL Feiring GJ11
C Nordre Eidsvoll Nordre
C Kløfta Gull
C KFUM Kam. Oslo KFUM 4
C Ullensaker Kisa Ullkisa Liverpool
C Spydeberg IL Spydeberg Hvit
C Ullern IF Lysebjørn
C Fjellhamar Fjellhamar Street
C Spydeberg IL Spydeberg Blå
C Kløfta IL Kløfta Rød
C Strømsgodset IF Godset 2
C Bjerke Il Bjerke Rød
C KFUM Kam. Oslo KFUM 2
C Gjelleråsen Gjelleråsen Rød
C Eidsvold IF United
C Enebakk if Enebakk G11 Grønn
D Sørumsand Sørumsand Blå
D Lillestrøm SK LSK SuperLeoparder
D Vålerenga Kings 2008
D Ullern Ullern Kings 2
D Lørenskog IF Romlingene Rød
D Frogner IL Frogner United
D Sørumsand Sørumsand Rød
D Dal IL Dal Rød
D Eidsvold IF EIF Rød
D Lørenskog IF Romlingene Blå
D Skjetten Skjetten grønn
D Asker SKK Asker 1, G2008
D Elverum Fotballklubb Elverum G10-7
D Eidsvold IF EIF Hvit
D Hvam IL Hvam
D Feiring IL Feiring GJ10
D Ullern Ullern Kings
D Kongsvinger fotball Kil Rød
D Eidsvold Turn Etf Hvit
D Grei Nordtvet G 08 Grei Superstars
D Kongsvinger Fotball Kil Hvit
D Sand IL Sand United
D Skjetten SSk Skjetten svart
D Hvam IL Hvam Scorpions
D Eidsvold turn Etf Blå
D Dal IL Dal Hvit
E Eidsvold Turn Fotball Grønn
E Sand IL Sand tigers
E Ullensaker/kisa Ullensaker Skogmo 2
E Bøn Fk Bøn City
E Bøn Fk Bøn Spurs
E Eidsvold Turn Fotball Blå
E Lørenskog Lørenskog Dragons Blå
E Hurdal IL Hurdal IL
E Bjoneroa Idrettslag Bjoneroa IL
E Ullensaker/kisa Ullensaker Skogmo 1
E Frogner IL Spurs
E Nordre Eidsvoll IL Nordre Eidsvoll IL
E Skjetten Skjetten Rød
E Løvenstad FK Løvenstad Orange
E Disenå IL Disenå IL G/J9
E Skjetten Skjetten Blå
E Lørenskog if Tordengutta
E Løvenstad FK Løvenstad Blå
E Kløfta Hvit
E Kløfta Rød
E Skjetten Skjetten Gul
E Feiring IL Feiring GJ9
E Frogner IL United
E Skjetten Skjetten Grønn
E Lørenskog Lørenskog Dragons
E Frogner IL Reds
E Eidsvold Turn Fotball Hvit
F Ullensaker/Kisa Ullkisa Gul
F Eidsvold Turn fotball Blå
F Kongsvinger KIL LILLA
F Ull/ Kisa Ull/ Kisa Oker
F Raumnes & Årnes Raumnes & Årnes Blå
F Fjellhamar FK FFK BLÅ
F Eidsvold IF EIF Hvit
F Nittedal Blå
F Ull/Kisa Ull/Kisa Rød
F Kongsvinger KIL SVART
F Eidsvold IF EIF Sort
F Røa Røa Bogstad 1
F Fjellhamar FK FFK HVIT
F Holter IF Holter rød
F Ullensaker/Kisa Ullkisa Blå
F Ull/Kisa Ull/Kisa Hvit
F Nittedal Rød
F Bøn fk G8
F Kongsvinger KIL RØD
F Nittedal Gul
F Fjellhamar FK FFK RØD
F Kongsvinger KIL ORANSJE
F Fjellhamar FK FFK SVART
F Nittedal Grønn
F Hurdal IL Hurdal Rød
F Eidsvold IF EIF Rød
F Feiring IL GJ8
F Ullensaker/Kisa Ullkisa Grønn
F Nannestad il Nannestad g/j 08
F Kongsvinger KIL HVIT
F Hurdal IL Hurdal Blå
F Røa Røa Bogstad 2
F Eidsvold Turn fotball Hvit
F Kongsvinger BLÅ
F Holter IF Holter hvit
F Raumnes & Årnes Raumnes & Årnes Rød
G Nittedal IL Nittedal Grønn
G Feiring IL Feiring GJ7
G Eidsvold IF Eidsvold IF Hvit
G Ull/Kisa Gystadmarka Minions
G Vålerenga Kings Blå G2011
G Frogner IL GRØNN
G Frogner IL BLÅ
G Frogner IL GUL
G Vålerenga Kings Rød G2011
G Holter IF Holter Hvit
G Elverum Fotball Elverum Fotball - Frydenlund - G7/4
G Skedsmo FK Skedsmo Drager hvit
G Bjoneroa idrettslag Bjoneroa IL
G Ull/Kisa Gystadmarka Tigers
G Holter IF Holter rød
G Raumnes & Årnes IL R&Å Blå
G Nittedal IL Nittedal Rød
G Frogner IL RØD
G Ull/Kisa Gystadmarka Pokemons
G Nittedal IL Nittedal blå
G Eidsvold IF Eidsvold IF Rød
G Raumnes & Årnes IL R&Å Hvit
G Skedsmo FK Skedsmo Drager blå
H Skedsmo FK Skedsmo Drager rød
H Nitteal IL Nittedal Gul
H Skedsmo Skedsmo Drager gul
H Disenå IL Disenå IL G6
H Bøn Bøn
H Skedsmo FK Skedsmo Drager grønn
I Rælingen Rælingen J13
I Eidskog Fotball Eidskog J13
I Heming Heming Baluba
I Sørumsand SIF Kule Jenter
J KFUM-kam. Oslo KFUM Supergirls HVIT
J Kolbotn IL Kolbotn Diamonds blå
J Stange sportsklubb Stange J10
J Gjerdrum IL Gjerdrum
J KFUM-kam. Oslo KFUM Supergirls RØD
J Hadeland Kvinnefotbal klubb Hadeland Kvinnefotball klubb 1
J Nord-Odal IL J11
J UllensakerKisa Ullkisa J2007
J KFUM-kam. Oslo KFUM Supergirls BLÅ
J Heming IL Heming
J Kongsvinger IL Fotball KIL J07 HVIT
J Skedsmo FK Stjerner Hvit
J Hurdal Il Hurdal IL J10
J Kolbotn IL Kolbotn Diamonds hvit
J Kongsvinger IL Fotball KIL J07 RØD
J Kolbotn Kolbotn Stjernene
K Eidsvold Turn Fotball Supertornado
K Frogner IL Frogner Rød
K Eidsvold Turn Fotball Powergirls
K Bjerke IL Bjerke hvit j9
K Hurdal IL Hurdal Rosa
K KFUM J2010 - Superlaget
K Bjerke IL Bjerke rød j9
K Bjerke IL Bjerke (J8)
K KFUM J2010 - Stjernelaget
K Hadeland kvinnefotball klubb Hadeland kvinnefotball klubb
K Bjerke IL Bjerke rød (J8)
K Bjoneroa idrettslag Bjoneroa IL
K Hurdal IL Hurdal Lilla
K Heming Kanonkulene
K Furnes Fotball Furnes J09