Vis påmeldte lag


Klubb:   Klasse:

Klasse Klubb Lagnavn
A Strømmen if Barcelona Strømmen
A Eidsvold Turn Eidsvold Turn Blå
A ULL/KISA ULL/KISA Blå
A ULL/KISA ULL/KISA Gul
A Strømmen if Real Strømmen
A Feiring Feiring GJ13
A Ottestad IL G12-1
A Kløfta IL Kløfta 1
A Bærum Bærum Høvik
A Bøn FK Bøn
A ULL/KISA ULL/KISA Grønn
A Eidsvold IF Eidsvold IF 1
A Eidsvold Turn Eidsvold Turn Hvit
A Rælingen FK Rælingen J13
A Ottestad IL G12-2
A ULL/KISA ULL/KISA hvit
B Eidsvold Idrettsforening EIF G 12 2
B Eidsvold Idrettsforening EIF G 12 1
B Bjerke IL Fotball Bjerke Blå
B Rælingen Rælingen Grønn
B Vollen ungdomslag VUL United
B Nord-Odal IL NOIL G12
B Skeid Mike Rød
B Ellingsrud IL Ellingsrud
B Rælingen Rælingen Gul
B Vålerenga Champions rød
B Nord-odal IL Nord-Odal IL G12-2
B Rælingen Rælingen Rød
B Eidsvold Turn Eidsvold Turn Blå
B Grua UIL Grua G12
B Bjerke IL Fotball Bjerke IL Rød
B Eidsvold Turn Eidsvold Turn Hvit
B Nordre Eidsvoll IL NEIL G12
B Vålerenga Brakka-1913
B Skeid Anstein Rød
B Øyer-Tretten Idrettsforening ØTI Dragene
C Frigg Oslo FK Rød
C Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset Hvit
C Haugerud IF Haugerud rød
C Frigg Oslo FK Blå
C Feiring Feiring GJ11
C Nordre Eidsvoll IL NEIL G11
C Vålerenga Champions blå
C Gjerdrum IL Gjerdrum 1
C Enebakk IF Enebakk piratene
C Vålerenga Fotball Ulvene Blå
C Frigg Oslo FK Gul
C Gjelleråsen Gjelleråsen blå
C Eidsvold IF EIF RØD
C Vålerenga Fotball Ulvene Rød
C Kløfta IL G11 Gul
C Grorud IL Grorud Gul
C Vålerenga fotball Engas superhelter
C Spydeberg IL Spydeberg IL
C Grorud IL Grorud Blå
C Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset Blå
C Gjelleråsen Gjelleråsen sort
C Vålerenga Futboleros
C Vålerenga IF Galaxy - Blå
C Gjerdrum IL Gjerdrum 2
C ETF Eidsvold Turn
C Skedsmo Elger Grå
C Blaker IL Blaker IL
C Vålerenga Hengern
C Haugerud if Haugerud blå
C Oppsal Fotball Grønn AB
C Vålerenga Futboleros 2
C Skedsmo Elger Brun
C Grüner Fotball Grüner
C Vålerenga IF VIF Galaxy RØD
C Eidsvold IF EIF BLÅ
D Ullensaker Kisa Ull/Kisa Leichester
D KFUM-kameratene Oslo KFUM 4
D Ullensaker Kisa Ull/Kisa Chelsea
D KFUM-kameratene Oslo KFUM 2
D Vålerenga Berre 2007
D Ullensaker Kisa Ull/Kisa Arsenal
D Kløfta IL Kløfta Rød
D Skjetten Skjetten gul
D Dal IL Dal IL Hvit
D Bøn FK Bøn United
D Eidsvold IF EIF Blå
D Eidsvold IF EIF Rød
D KFUM-kameratene Oslo KFUM 3
D Ullensaker Kisa Ull/Kisa Tottenham
D Bøn fk Barca
D Bjerke Il Bjerke Hvit
D Raumnes & Årnes Raumnes & Årnes Hvit
D Nordre Eidsvoll IL Nordre Eidsvoll IL Rød
D Fjellhamar fotball Fjellhamar Street
D Bjerke Il Bjerke Rød
D Lillestrøm LSK Panter Gul
D Hurdal IL Hurdal IL
D Lillestrøm LSK Panter Rød
D Vålerenga Champions blå
D Gjelleråsen IF Slattum 07.1
D Feiring Feiring GJ10
D Haga IF Haga Hvit
D Vålerenga Superbra
D Dal IL Dal IL Rød
D Ullensaker Kisa Ull/Kisa Liverpool
D Gjelleråsen IF Slattum 07.2
D Lillestrøm LSK Panter Sort
D Eidsvold IF EIF Grønn
D Skjetten Skjetten rød
D KFUM-kameratene Oslo KFUM 1
D Raumnes & Årnes Raumnes & Årnes Blå
D Fjellhamar fotball Fjellhamar Forest
D Fjellhamar fotball Fjellhamar Town
D Blaker United
D Skjetten Skjetten grønn
E LSK Jaguar Gul
E Høybråten og Stovner Rød/Sort
E Høybråten og Stovner Hvit
E Bjørndal IF Bjørndal Blå
E Hvam IL Hvam Vampires
E Bjørndal IF Bjørndal Hvit
E Hauerseter SK Hauerseter Gunners
E Lørenskog IF LIF-Romlingene Blå
E Sand IL Sand Real
E Asker Asker 4
E Haga IF Haga Tigers
E Ull/Kisa Ull/Kisa Blå
E Klemetsrud IL Klemetsrud Minions
E Sander IL Sander G9
E Ull/Kisa Ull/Kisa Oker
E Lørenskog IF Kanongutta
E EIDSVOLD IF EIF Hvit
E Strømmen IF Strømmengutta
E Eidsvold Turn Hvit
E Sørumsand Sørumsand Blå
E Vålerenga fotball Uslåelig Blå
E Bjørndal IF Bjørndal Rød
E Ull/Kisa Ull/Kisa Hvit
E Feiring IL Feiring GJ9
E Gjelleråsen Slattum Blå
E Gjelleråsen Slattum
E Vålerenga Kings
E Hurdal IL HURDAL BLÅ
E Høybråten og Stovner Blå
E Sprint jeløy Sort
E Sørumsand Sørumsand Rød
E SF Grei Grei Sharks
E Holter IF Holter IF G9år
E Lørenskog IF LIF-Romlingene Rød
E Eidsvold Turn Blå
E Ull/Kisa Ull/Kisa Rød
E LSK Jaguar Svart
E Sand IL Sand United
E Køfta IL Kløfta-Hvit
E EIDSVOLD IF EIF Rød
F Fjellhamar Spiders
F Bøn Fk Bøn Hvit
F Nordre Eidsvoll IL Nordre Eidsvoll IL
F Skjetten Fotball Skjetten Grønn
F Hurdal IL Hurdal IL G09
F ETF ETF Hvit
F ETF ETF Blå
F Fjellhamar Stars
F Fjellhamar Heros
F Bøn Fk Bøn Blå
F Ull/kisa Skogmo/Døli 2
F Vålerenga Dinosaurs
F Vålerenga Ørn
F Lillestrøm Blå
F Feiring Feiring GJ8
F Enebakk IF G/j 2009 Flateby
F Ull/kisa Skogmo/Døli 1
F Ullensaker/Kisa Ullkisa Rød
F Kløfta IL Kløfta Hvit
F Lillestrøm Lilla
F Vålerenga VIF Warriors 2009
F Lillestrøm Svart
F Vålerenga DrageEnga Rød
F Eidsvold IF EIF G08 Rever
F Skjetten Fotball Skjetten Gul
F Løvenstad FK Løvenstad Blå
F Grei SF Grei Nordvedt Tornado 09
F Holter IF Holter Hvit
F Ullensaker/Kisa Ullkisa hvit
F Vålerenga DrageEnga Blå
F Kløfta 09 Gul
F Gjelleråsen GIF Slattum Blå
F Gjelleråsen GIF Slattum Hvit
F Fjellhamar Flyers
F Holter IF Holter Blå
F Skjetten Fotball Skjetten Blå
F Skjetten Fotball Skjetten Rød
F Lillestrøm Grønn
F Ull/kisa Skogmo/Døli 3
F Løvenstad FK Løvenstad Hvit
G Ull/Kisa Ull/Kisa Rød
G Ull/Kisa Ull/Kisa Hvit
G Fjellhamar Fotballklubb Fjellhamar GUL
G Enebakk Idrettsforening Enebakk Hvit
G Fjellhamar Fotballklubb Fjellhamar BLÅ
G Fjellhamar Fotballklubb Fjellhamar RØD
G Fjellhamar Fotballklubb Fjellhamar SVART
G Ull/Kisa Gystadmarka Gul
G Gran IL Gran Real
G Nittedal IL Nittedal gutter 2010 Grønn
G Holter IF Holter G7
G Ull/Kisa Gystadmarka Blå
G Fjellhamar Fotballklubb Fjellhamar HVIT
G Ull/kisa Ull/kisa rosa g07
G Eidsvold Turn Fotball Eidsvold Turn Hvit
G Enebakk Idrettsforening EIF Grønn
G Gran IL Gran Barca
G Ilseng Ilseng oransje
G KLØFTA I.L KLØFTA BLÅ
G Hurdal IL Hurdal gul
G Lørenskog IF Lørenskog United
G Lillestrøm LSK Anakonda Sort
G Ull/kisa Ull/kisa G07 Brun
G Ull/kisa Ull/kisa G07 Oker
G Fet IL Fet Chickenwings
G Ilseng Ilseng svart
G Feiring Feiring GJ7
G Nittedal IL Nittedal Blå gutter 2010
G Gran IL Gran Liverpool
G Lillestrøm LSK Anakonda Gul
G Ull/Kisa Gystadmarka Grønn
I Nesodden IF Nesodden
I ull/kisa Superstars
I Manglerud Star Manglerud Star Powergirls
I Kløfta IL Kløfta
I RØA IL Røa Magic Girls
I Hadeland Kvinnefotballklubb HKFK J12 Svart
I ull/kisa Dreamgirls
I Hadeland Kvinnefotballklubb J12 Hvit
I Løvenstad Fotballklubb Løvenstad Superjenter
I Bjerke IL Bjerke 2
I Grei Grei Jentene
I Hadeland Kvinnefotballklubb J12 Rød
I Eidsvold Turn ETF J12 Supergirls
I Bjerke il Bjerke 1
I Bjerke IL Bjerke 1 (12)
J Hadeland Kvinnefotballklubb HKFK J10 Svart
J Ilseng Ilseng J9
J Eidsvold IF EIF Hvit
J Ull/Kisa Ull/Kisa J09 Grønn
J Kløfta IL Kløfta Lilla J10
J Bjerke IL Bjerke Rød
J Skedsmo Stjerner Hvit
J Ull/Kisa Ull/Kisa J09 Gul
J Bjerke IL Hvit (J9)
J Hadeland Kvinnefotballklubb HKFK J10 Hvit
J Brumunddal fotball Brumunddal J-10-2
J Hadeland Kvinnefotballklubb HKFK J10 Gul
J Kolbotn Kolbotn Diamonds
J Bjerke IL Rød (J9)
J KLØFTA IL Kløfta Jenter 2008 Hvit
J Brumunddal fotball Brumunddal J-10-1
J Hurdal IL Hurdal gul
J Bjerke IL Bjerke Jenter Blå
J Hadeland Kvinnefotballklubb HKFK J10 Rød
J KLØFTA IL Kløfta Jenter 2008 Rød
J Kolbotn IL KolbotnStjernene 1
J Holter IF Holter J9
J Skedsmo Stjerner Rød
J Kolbotn IL KolbotnStjernene 2
J Kolbotn Kolbotn Diamonds 2
J Brumunddal fotball Brumunddal J-10-3
J Grüner Fotball Vamos Chicas Grüner J9år
J Bøn FK Bøn Hvit
K Ilseng Ilseng J7
K Bjerke IL J07 Rød
K Fjellhamar FK FJELLHAMARJENTENE RØD
K Bjerke Bjerke rød J08
K ETF Eidsvold Turn Supertornado
K Skjetten Fotball Skjetten J07 Rød
K Dal IL Dal jenter 2009
K Dal il Dal rosa